sbn
Bathmen
KOPPEL Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 545 1000.0 01:17:11 0 Jansen-Beernink    
        Andre Beernink Aalten
        Willem Jansen Dinxperlo
2 514 988.5 01:22:56 0 Sans-Molder    
        Frank te Molder Enschede
        Nick Sans Almelo
3 576 987.33 01:23:31 0 Frenken-doornink    
        Rick Doornink Aalten
        Robert Frenken Aalten
4 503 986.43 01:23:58 0 Beld-Franz    
        Jeroen Beld Vollenhove
        Niek Franz Lettele
5 509 985.53 01:24:25 0 Visscher-Boer    
        John den Boer Vollenhove
        Leo Visscher Vollenhove
6 530 981.17 01:26:36 0 Kwast-Schinkel    
        Jeroen Kwast Bathmen
        Harmen Schinkel Goor
7 518 979.33 01:27:31 0 Somsen-Rexwinkel    
        Job Rexwinkel Neede
        Thijs Somsen Eibergen
8 547 978.87 01:27:45 0 Balink-Borselen    
        Han Balink Heereveen
        Bart van Borselen Zeewolde
9 515 978.6 01:27:53 0 Morsink-Fentsahm    
        Hans Fentsahm Eibergen
        Frank Morsink Neede
10 578 977.43 01:28:28 0 Hove-Hove    
        Bram Ten Hove Rijssen
        Jan ten Hove Rijssen
11 523 975.37 01:29:30 0 Wigger-Blom    
        Hugo Blom Bathmen
        Bjorn Wigger Oldenzaal
12 532 972.23 01:31:04 0 Keizer-Top    
        Tjeerd Keizer Zwolle
        Gerard Top Zwolle
13 570 968.77 01:32:48 0 Veltkamp-Faas    
        Hans Faas Borculo
        Gerard Veltkamp Borculo
14 510 968.4 01:32:59 0 Stroet-Heinen    
        Robbert Heinen Aalten
        Rick Stroet Dinxperlo
15 572 964.4 01:34:59 0 Druten-Gerlach    
        Emiel van Druten Delft
        Simon Gerlach Delft
16 505 961.17 01:36:36 0 Vollenhove-Vollenhove    
        Gerald Vollenhove Bathmen
        Stephan Vollenhove Bathmen
17 562 960.33 01:37:01 0 Berkelder-Jansen    
        Robert Berkelder Dinxperlo
        Henk Jansen Isselburg duitsland
18 559 959.3 01:37:32 0 Broersma-Vries    
        Aize Broersma Kootstertille
        Wiebe de Vries Burgum
19 501 951.17 01:41:36 0 Groot Bronsvoort-Schooten    
        Joeri Groot bronsvoort Bathmen
        Geert van Schooten Bathmen
20 563 946.3 01:44:02 0 Altena-Voersma    
        Paul Altena Buitenpost
        Ronald Voersma Kollum
21 519 934.7 01:49:50 0 Palts-Jonge    
        Sanne de Jonge Dronten
        Inge Palts Dronten
22 581 933.8 01:50:17 0 Kragt-Bos    
        Marcel Bos Emmeloord
        Otto Kragt Almere
23 583 932.2 01:51:05 0 Carta-Carta    
        Mattia Carta Oosternijkerk
        Riccardo Carta Oosternijkerk
24 577 927.83 01:53:16 0 Nijen Twilhaar-velnaar    
        Gert Nijen twilhaar Nijverdal
        John Velnaar Nijverdal
25 538 923.9 01:55:14 0 Laat-Meulenbroek    
        Teun de Laat Berlicum nb
        Stephan Meulenbroek Berlicum
26 579 923.57 01:55:24 0 Schoemaker-Kreijkes    
        Patrick Kreijkes Rijssen
        Bart Schoemaker Rijssen
27 575 921.07 01:56:39 0 Suijkerbuijk-suijkerbuijk    
        Tim Suijkerbuijk Soest
        Kees Suijkerbuijk Soest
28 502 920.97 01:56:42 0 Flierman-Brockotter    
        Jeffrey Brockotter Bathmen
        Arnoud Flierman Bathmen
29 539 912.33 02:01:01 0 Janssen-Borsboom-Janssen    
        Bram Janssen Andelst
        Iris Janssen-borsboom Andelst
30 522 909.63 02:02:22 0 Krook-vdWeide    
        Maarten Krook Vledder
        Ivo V.d. weide Vledder
31 526 909.6 02:02:23 0 Blotenburg-Blotenburg    
        Arjan Blotenburg Barneveld
        Erik Blotenburg Barneveld
32 508 906.4 02:03:59 0 Bakhuis-Jansen    
        Harm Bakhuis Arnhem
        Lars Jansen Arnhem
33 543 905.53 02:04:25 0 Dijk-Zwaan    
        Olaf van Dijk Dronten
        Jurgen Zwaan Dronten
34 556 905.07 02:04:39 0 Knipscheer-Hartemink    
        Rob Hartemink Westendorp
        Roland Knipscheer Dinxperlo
35 584 903.47 02:05:27 0 Jager-Vliet    
        Wijnand Jager Oude leije
        Toos van der Vliet Oude leije
36 536 902.43 02:05:58 0 Reusen-Tieltjes    
        Yvonne Reusen Dinxperlo
        Bianca Tieltjes Dinxperlo
37 588 887.73 02:13:19 0 Scholten-Mors    
        Erik ter Mors Eibergen
        Arjan Scholten Eibergen
38 553 883.47 02:15:27 0 Aalders-Aalders    
        Bram Aalders Ulft
        Joeri Aalders Ulft
39 587 881.03 02:16:40 0 Groendijk-Groendijk    
        André Groendijk Leeuwarden
        Leendert Groendijk Leeuwarden
40 549 862.73 02:25:49 0 Lammersen-Lammersen    
        Marco Lammersen Neede
        Gerben Lammersen Neede
41 533 856.17 02:29:06 0 Huijgens-Feijter    
        Cees de Feijter Wesepe
        Jeroen Huijgens Wesepe
42 586 856.07 02:29:09 0 Douwe-Langeveld    
        Joelle Langeveld Sesam
        Jan-douwe Wansink Den haag
43 524 838.13 02:38:07 0 Kooij-Strengers    
        René Kooij Enschede
        Tom Strengers Boekelo
44 535 835.1 02:39:38 0 Have-Kamperman    
        Susanne ten Have Eibergen
        Hans Kamperman Groenlo
45 551 822.5 02:45:56 0 Ulrich-Brands    
        Pim Brands Apeldoorn
        Susanne Ulrich Apeldoorn
46 529 818.83 02:47:46 0 Peters-Oosterbaan    
        Sietske Oosterbaan Nijmegen
        Petra Peters Nijmegen
47 550 798.87 02:57:45 0 Tijink-Nielen    
        Reinier Nielen Enschede
        Matthijs Tijink Enschede
48 557 787.77 03:03:18 0 Hulshof-Leeuwen    
        Rianne Hulshof Groenlo
        Tim van Leeuwen Velp
49 558 761.93 03:16:13 0 Drent-Buitenhuis    
        Jelle Buitenhuis Enschede
        Riemke Drent Enschede
50 560 667.37 02:03:30 1 Booltink-Legtenberg    
        Rene Booltink Neede
        Bas Legtenberg Neede
51 506 657.47 02:08:27 1 Beekman-Schuurman    
        Jordy Beekman Raalte
        Marco Schuurman Raalte
52 574 648.27 02:13:03 1 Slump-Slump    
        Henk Slump Echtenerbrug
        Johan Slump Echtenerbrug
53 512 643.63 02:15:22 1 Alleman-Kromkamp    
        Mark Alleman Amsterdam
        Jan Kromkamp Beekbergen
54 571 625.57 02:24:24 1 Helden-Anton van Wezel    
        Carlos Anton van wezel Amsterdam
        Paul Van Helden Amsterdam
55 568 619.9 02:27:14 1 Vullings-van Dorland    
        Koen Van dorland Utrecht
        Floor Vullings Utrecht
56 516 618.93 02:27:43 1 Meij-Meij    
        Bart van der Meij Bathmen
        Gerti van der Meij Bathmen
57 555 608.57 02:32:54 1 Holland-Gritter    
        Guido Gritter Ede
        Gertjan van Holland Ede
58 525 599.0 02:37:41 1 Klein Ovink-Schooten    
        Josine Klein ovink Bathmen
        Petra van Schooten Bathmen
59 569 597.37 02:38:30 1 Visser-Ruiter    
        Robert Ruiter Enschede
        Ron Visser Enschede
60 564 591.27 02:41:33 1 Bartels-Smit    
        Ilja Bartels Gennep
        Rik Smit Wijchen
61 540 590.03 02:42:10 1 Franzen-Dijk    
        Evelien van Dijk Enschede
        Marc Franzen Borculo
62 548 589.4 02:42:29 1 Sluiter-Schrader    
        Alexander Schrader Spankeren
        Annemiek Sluiter Bathmen
63 504 585.9 02:44:14 1 Bulten-Bulten    
        Marlin Bulten Spankeren
        Ferry Bulten Spankeren
64 552 584.9 02:44:44 1 Bolscher-Bloemendaal    
        Raymond Bloemendaal Enschede
        Sabine van het Bolscher Delden
65 527 582.23 02:46:04 1 Hennen-Rutgers    
        Mareen Hennen De knipe
        Mirjam Rutgers De knipe
66 546 574.33 02:50:01 1 Morwarin-Verstegen    
        Donna Morwarin Arnhem
        Karin Verstegen Wijchen
67 561 571.67 02:51:21 1 Janssen-Janssen    
        Krista Janssen Deest
        Tamara Janssen Winssen
68 528 570.83 02:51:46 1 Peters-Ebbelaar    
        Paulien Ebbelaar Wilp
        Esther Peters Epse
69 517 568.53 02:52:55 1 Siebenga-heynis    
        Thea Heynis Oudeschoot
        Helma Siebenga De knipe
70 573 561.33 02:56:31 1 Haar-Jeremic    
        Karin ter Haar Neede
        Monique Jeremic Neede
71 544 554.23 03:00:04 1 Onvlee-Bolink    
        Bas Bolink Bathmen
        Joost Onvlee Bathmen
72 542 551.4 03:01:29 1 oude Weernink-Tempelman    
        William Oude weernink Arnhem
        Arnaud Tempelman Bathmen
73 513 548.3 03:03:02 1 Soeteman-Bangma    
        Patricia Bangma Bathmen
        Sander Soeteman Bathmen
74 511 543.87 03:05:15 1 Werkman-Groothuismink    
        Henk Groothuismink Raalte
        Dirk Werkman Lochem
75 537 528.23 03:13:04 1 Janssen-Sans    
        Marcel Janssen Andelst
        Jody Sans Arnhem
76 521 497.8 03:28:17 1 Andriessen-Andriessen    
        Jaap Andriessen Den haag
        Dirk Andriessen Groningen
77 554 0.0 02:21:11 50 Holkers-Holkers    
        Hans Holkers Almelo
        Thijs Holkers Almelo
DSK 589 0.0 02:24:16 0 Zee-Zee    
        Anton van Zee Bathmen
        Rob van Zee Bathmen
DNF 567 0.0 00:00:00 0 Vieyra-van Beers    
        Wouter Van beers Breda
        Sander Vieyra Breda
DNF 566 0.0 00:00:00 0 Veldhuijsen-langemeen    
        Edward van de Langemeen Stroe
        Henriek van Veldhuijsen Kootwijkerbroek
DNF 585 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rouwenhorst-Hulshof    
        Sander Hulshof Lichtenvoorde
        Remon Rouwenhorst Lichtenvoorde
DNF 580 0.0 00:00:00 0 Pluim-Koerkamp    
        Lisanne Kleine Koerkamp Bathmen
        Willem Pluim Bathmen
DNF 520 0.0 00:00:00 0 Lemaire-busch    
        Maret Busch Meteren
        Eugene Lemaire Meteren
DNF 507 0.0 00:00:00 0 Korteweg-Korteweg    
        Rick Korteweg Bathmen
        Tessa Korteweg Deventer
DNF 531 0.0 00:00:00 0 Klappe-Benthem    
        Lourens van Benthem Vollenhove
        Reinco Klappe Vollenhove
DNF 541 0.0 00:00:00 0 Grotendorst-Wattimena    
        Xander Grotendorst Arnhem
        Thijs Wattimena Nijmegen
DNF 534 0.0 00:00:00 0 Freriks-Klein Sessink    
        Anke Freriks Varsseveld
        Jose Klein sessink Dinxperlo
DNF 582 0.0 00:00:00 0 Doest-Mast    
        Brian ter Doest Hengevelde
        Huub van Mast Buurse